• Programma

    Datum TijdWedstrijdAccommodatieInfo
    28 sep. 19:00fc Boshuizen 5 - Stompwijk'92 5Zijl, de
    28 sep. 20:00fc Boshuizen 1 - Leonidas 1Zijl, de
    29 sep. 20:00Katwijk JO19-1 - fc Boshuizen JO19-1Sportpark De Krom
    30 sep. 19:30fc Boshuizen 4 - RKAVV 13-Oktoberhal (Leiden)
    30 sep. 21:30fc Boshuizen 3 - Multicult 23-Oktoberhal (Leiden)
    1 okt. 20:15Wilhelmus 2 - fc Boshuizen 2Sportpark Westvliet
    2 okt. 20:00ZVV Den Haag 4 - fc Boshuizen 2Sportcampus Zuiderpark (Den Haag)
    3 okt. 08:30SVC'08 JO7-2 - fc Boshuizen JO7-1Sportpark Morskwartier
    3 okt. 08:50fc Boshuizen JO7-1 - SVC'08 JO7-1Sportpark Morskwartier
    3 okt. 09:00RKAVV JO8-3 - fc Boshuizen JO8-1Sportpark Kastelenring
    3 okt. 09:10DoCoS JO7-1 - fc Boshuizen JO7-1Sportpark Morskwartier
    3 okt. 12:00fc Boshuizen O23-1 - sv Zuid West DH O23-1Sportpark Boshuizerkade
    3 okt. 14:30Bernardus - fc BoshuizenSportpark Bernardus
    3 okt. 14:30ASC JO19-1 - fc Boshuizen JO19-1Sportpark Overveer
    3 okt. 14:30Rijnvogels, fc 6 - fc Boshuizen 2Sportpark De Kooltuin
    3 okt. 16:15ARC 35+1 - fc Boshuizen 35+1Sportpark Zegersloot
    4 okt. 11:30fc Boshuizen 2 - Olympia 2Sportpark Boshuizerkade
    4 okt. 12:00fc Boshuizen 4 - Altior 5Sportpark Boshuizerkade
    4 okt. 14:30fc Boshuizen - OlympiaSportpark Boshuizerkade
    5 okt. 20:00SJZ 4 - fc Boshuizen 5Klaverhal (Zoeterwoude)
    5 okt. 21:00SJZ 2 - fc Boshuizen 4Klaverhal (Zoeterwoude)
    7 okt. 19:30fc Boshuizen 2 - Football Factory 2Sportpark Boshuizerkade
    7 okt. 20:00BMT 1 - fc Boshuizen 3Hoge Veld (Den Haag)
    8 okt. 20:00fc Boshuizen 2 - TOGB 2Sportpark Boshuizerkade
    9 okt. 20:00fc Boshuizen 2 - RKDEO 15 Meihal (Leiden)
    10 okt. 11:00fc Boshuizen JO19-1 - Meerburg JO19-1Sportpark Boshuizerkade
    10 okt. 11:30fc Boshuizen 2 - Rijnsburgse Boys 4Sportpark Boshuizerkade
    10 okt. 14:15fc Boshuizen 35+1 - Hazerswoudse Boys 35+1Sportpark Boshuizerkade
    10 okt. 14:45HVV O23-1 - fc Boshuizen O23-1Sportpark De Diepput
    10 okt. 15:00fc Boshuizen - RoodenburgSportpark Boshuizerkade
    11 okt. 10:45Voorschoten`97 JO8-4 - fc Boshuizen JO8-1Sportpark Adegeest
    11 okt. 11:00DHC 2 - fc Boshuizen 2Sportpark DHC Brasserskade
    11 okt. 11:30Alphense Boys 6 - fc Boshuizen 4Sportpark De Bijlen
    11 okt. 14:00DHC - fc BoshuizenSportpark DHC Brasserskade
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    27 sep.fc Boshuizen - Den Hoorn1 - 1
    27 sep.DoCoS 3 - fc Boshuizen 42 - 1
    26 sep.Woubrugge - fc Boshuizen2 - 3
    26 sep.fc Boshuizen 35+1 - Alphia 35+25 - 2
    26 sep.Oliveo O23-1 - fc Boshuizen O23-13 - 1
    26 sep.fc Boshuizen JO19-1 - SJO DOSR/WVC JO19-10 - 3
    23 sep.Sporting Leiden 1 - fc Boshuizen 56 - 7
    23 sep.PGS/VOGEL 3 - fc Boshuizen 46 - 6
    21 sep.PGS/VOGEL 1 - fc Boshuizen 32 - 9
    20 sep.CVV Zwervers ZO1 - fc Boshuizen3 - 0
    20 sep.fc Boshuizen 4 - WVC 42 - 1
    19 sep.SVC'08 3 - fc Boshuizen 2
    19 sep.fc Boshuizen - MMO3 - 1
    19 sep.fc Boshuizen O23-1 - VCS O23-15 - 3
    19 sep.Koudekerk 35+1 - fc Boshuizen 35+10 - 0
    18 sep.fc Boshuizen 5 - Lugdunum 67 - 3
    16 sep.fc Boshuizen 4 - ZVV Den Haag 52 - 3
    16 sep.fc Boshuizen 3 - fc Boshuizen 29 - 6
    15 sep.Oosterheem - fc Boshuizen3 - 0
    14 sep.fc Boshuizen 1 - Margriet 115 - 2